Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 48081
virtualtour
Map
89 Properties Available In 48081
89 Properties Available In 48081
Status
27750 Glenwood ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Sine & Monaghan LLC$279,900
3
2
1,261 SqFt
Active
21258 Bon Heur ST, St. Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by EXP Realty Main$190,000
3
1
1,210 SqFt
Active
28000 Manhattan ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Lakeside$317,000
3
3
2,118 SqFt
Active
20500 Erben ST, St. Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by EXP Realty Main$350,000
3
2
1,464 SqFt
Pending
21615 Alexander ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Sine & Monaghan LLC$350,000
3
2
1,216 SqFt
Pending
21223 Briar CT, St. Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Rondo Investment LLC$329,980
5
3
1,794 SqFt
Active
28111 Jefferson Apt A4 AVE, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Emerald Isle Real Estate Inc$1,150
1
1
620 SqFt
Active
25515 Culver ST, St. Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Bridge Cross Realty$235,000
3
1
1,083 SqFt
Active
27207 Little Mack AVE, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS$173,500
3
1
1,409 SqFt
Active
19813 Sherry ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Real Estate One Inc-Shelby$229,900
3
1
971 SqFt
Active Under Contract
27815 Shock ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS$185,000
2
1
1,295 SqFt
Active
28280 Roy ST, St. Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Good Company$399,900
4
3
2,088 SqFt
Active Under Contract
21516 Madison ST, Saint Clair Shores City, MI 48081
Listed by Redfin Corporation$220,000
3
1
1,358 SqFt
Pending
22501 Maple ST, St. Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by EXP Realty The Perna Team$435,000
4
3
2,568 SqFt
Active
20924 Bon Brae ST, St. Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by New Way Realty Partners$285,500
3
2
1,132 SqFt
Active Under Contract
21215 E 11 Mile RD, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Lakeside$650,000
5
5
3,013 SqFt
Active
21232 Ardmore Park DR, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair$199,900
3
1
1,037 SqFt
Pending
22470 Wildwood ST, St. Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Jim Saros Real Estate Services$475,000
3
2
2,000 SqFt
Active
21612 Bon Brae ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Realteam Real Estate$225,000
3
2
986 SqFt
Active
25925 Harmon ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Great Lakes$279,900
3
2
1,122 SqFt
Active Under Contract
22646 Lakeland ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Lee Realty Inc.$289,900
3
2
1,339 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
Filters Reset
Save Search (2)
Save your search to get Alerts
89 Properties
89 Featured Properties Available
List
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,261 SqFt$279,900New - 1/26 26
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,190 SqFt$269,900New - 1/40 40
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,210 SqFt$190,000New - 1/34 34
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,118 SqFt$317,000New28000 Manhattan ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Lakeside
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,072 SqFt$279,900New
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,464 SqFt$350,000Pending
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,216 SqFt$350,000Pending- 1/63 63
5 Beds 3 Baths 1,794 SqFt$329,980New - 1/21 21
1 Bed 1 Bath 620 SqFt$1,150New - 1/18 18
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,083 SqFt$235,000New - 1/28 28
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,409 SqFt$173,500Active27207 Little Mack AVE, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS
Single Family Home
- 1/21 21
3 Beds 1 Bath 971 SqFt$229,900Active Under Contract - 1/15 15
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,295 SqFt$185,000Active27815 Shock ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS
Single Family Home
- 1/34 34
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,088 SqFt$399,900Active Under Contract - 3D
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,358 SqFt$220,000Pending - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,568 SqFt$435,000Active - 1/45 45
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,105 SqFt$215,000Active - 1/27 27
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,132 SqFt$285,500Active Under Contract - 1/66 66
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,013 SqFt$650,000Active21215 E 11 Mile RD, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Lakeside
Single Family Home
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,037 SqFt$199,900Pending21232 Ardmore Park DR, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair
Single Family Home
- 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,000 SqFt$475,000Active22470 Wildwood ST, St. Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Jim Saros Real Estate Services
Single Family Home
- 1/19 19
3 Beds 2 Baths 986 SqFt$225,000Active - 1/29 29
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,122 SqFt$279,900Active Under Contract25925 Harmon ST, St Clair Shores, MI 48081
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Great Lakes
Single Family Home
- 1/25 25
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,339 SqFt$289,900Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
QUICK SEARCH