Your Michigan Realtors Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Physician Loan
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Services
  • Blog
  • Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 49202
Map
90 Properties Available In 49202

90 Properties Available In 49202

  • Square Feet (Biggest)
MI >49202 >
Market Insights
610 Backus ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/53
New

$139,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,308 SqFt

610 Backus ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by RE/MAX Mid-Michigan-Brooklyn

Realcomp MLS
1002 W Ganson ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/40
New

$124,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt

1002 W Ganson ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

Realcomp MLS
806 W Michigan AVE #204E, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/32
New

$99,900

2 Beds2 Baths965 SqFt

806 W Michigan AVE #204E, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

Realcomp MLS
141 Bates ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/25
Active Under Contract

$105,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,363 SqFt

141 Bates ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by Sproat Realty Professionals-J

Realcomp MLS
428 Bates ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/40
New

$175,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt

428 Bates ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

Realcomp MLS
800 Fairyland AVE, Leoni Twp, MI 49202
1/28
Active Under Contract

$145,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

800 Fairyland AVE, Leoni Twp, MI 49202

Listed by Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

Realcomp MLS
157 N Dettman RD, Leoni Twp, MI 49202
1/32
New

$177,500

2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

157 N Dettman RD, Leoni Twp, MI 49202

Listed by Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

Realcomp MLS
709 Lansing AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/16
New
3D

$193,880

3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

709 Lansing AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by NORFOLK REALTY LIMITED

Realcomp MLS
3550 Leonard ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202
Pending

$215,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,230 SqFt

3550 Leonard ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

Realcomp MLS
583 Shirley DR, Blackman Twp, MI 49202
1/28
New

$173,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt

583 Shirley DR, Blackman Twp, MI 49202

Listed by Pearse Realty, Inc.

Realcomp MLS
313 E Argyle ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/41
Active Under Contract

$185,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

313 E Argyle ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

Realcomp MLS
301 Hillsdale ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202
1/46
Active

$450,000

1 Bath9,696 SqFt

301 Hillsdale ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202

Listed by Production Realty

Realcomp MLS
1110 E North ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
Pending

$124,900

2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

1110 E North ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

Realcomp MLS
828 Fleming AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/36
Active Under Contract

$139,900

2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

828 Fleming AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by Home 1st Real Estate

Realcomp MLS
314 Orange ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/41
Active

$152,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,222 SqFt

314 Orange ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

Realcomp MLS
613 Hallett ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/50
Active

$144,900

2 Beds1 Bath928 SqFt

613 Hallett ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

Realcomp MLS
342 N Grinnell ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/26
Active Under Contract

$169,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,195 SqFt

342 N Grinnell ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by EXP Realty

Realcomp MLS
615 Gregory PL, Leoni Twp, MI 49202
1/29
Active Under Contract

$129,000

1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

615 Gregory PL, Leoni Twp, MI 49202

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

Realcomp MLS
937 Varden DR, Blackman Twp, MI 49202
Pending

$210,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,450 SqFt

937 Varden DR, Blackman Twp, MI 49202

Listed by Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

Realcomp MLS
1235 Winifred ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202
1/26
Active Under Contract

$299,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,482 SqFt

1235 Winifred ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202

Listed by RE/MAX Mid-Michigan R.E.

Realcomp MLS
325 Seminole PL, Blackman Twp, MI 49202
1/39
Active Under Contract

$199,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt

325 Seminole PL, Blackman Twp, MI 49202

Listed by Heart for Homes, LLC

Realcomp MLS
123 N Higby ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/18
Active Under Contract

$147,000

2 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt

123 N Higby ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by Production Realty

Realcomp MLS
537 Commonwealth AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/28
Active Under Contract

$137,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,085 SqFt

537 Commonwealth AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

Realcomp MLS
426 Madison ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
1/3
Active

$87,500

2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

426 Madison ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

Listed by Exit Realty 1st LLC

Realcomp MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

explore listings in 49202

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour

REAL Broker
Ryan French
+1(248) 506-0155
ryan@ryanfrenchrealty.com
888 W Big Beaver Rd, Troy, MI, 48084, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Physician Loan
      Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Services
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blog

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
90 Properties

90 Featured Properties Available In 49202

List
MI >49202 >
  • 610 Backus ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
    1/53 53
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,308 SqFt
    $139,900
    New

    610 Backus ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by RE/MAX Mid-Michigan-Brooklyn

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 1002 W Ganson ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,344 SqFt
    $124,900
    New

    1002 W Ganson ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 806 W Michigan AVE #204E, Jackson City, MI 49202
    1/32 32
    2 Beds 2 Baths 965 SqFt
    $99,900
    New

    806 W Michigan AVE #204E, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    Condo

    Realcomp MLS
  • 141 Bates ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
    1/25 25
    2 Beds 1 Bath 1,363 SqFt
    $105,000
    Active Under Contract

    141 Bates ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by Sproat Realty Professionals-J

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 428 Bates ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,203 SqFt
    $175,000
    New

    428 Bates ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 800 Fairyland AVE, Leoni Twp, MI 49202
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,032 SqFt
    $145,000
    Active Under Contract

    800 Fairyland AVE, Leoni Twp, MI 49202

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 157 N Dettman RD, Leoni Twp, MI 49202
    1/32 32
    2 Beds 2 Baths 920 SqFt
    $177,500
    New

    157 N Dettman RD, Leoni Twp, MI 49202

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 709 Lansing AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202
    3D
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,232 SqFt
    $193,880
    New

    709 Lansing AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by NORFOLK REALTY LIMITED

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 3550 Leonard ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202
    2 Beds 1 Bath 1,230 SqFt
    $215,000
    Pending

    3550 Leonard ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202

Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 583 Shirley DR, Blackman Twp, MI 49202
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,142 SqFt
    $173,000
    New

    583 Shirley DR, Blackman Twp, MI 49202

    Listed by Pearse Realty, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 313 E Argyle ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
    1/41 41
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,300 SqFt
    $185,000
    Active Under Contract

    313 E Argyle ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 301 Hillsdale ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202
    1/46 46
    1 Bath 9,696 SqFt
    $450,000
    Active

    301 Hillsdale ST, Blackman Twp, MI 49202

    Listed by Production Realty

    Commercial

    Realcomp MLS
  • 1110 E North ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
    2 Beds 1 Bath 768 SqFt
    $124,900
    Pending

    1110 E North ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 828 Fleming AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202
    1/36 36
    2 Beds 1 Bath 780 SqFt
    $139,900
    Active Under Contract

    828 Fleming AVE, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by Home 1st Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    Realcomp MLS
  • 314 Orange ST, Jackson City, MI 49202
    1/41 41
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,222 SqFt
    $152,000
    Active

    314 Orange ST, Jackson City, MI 49202

    Listed by ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.